BHL2017 Podest

Rangliste Aktive

Rang Zeit Nr Name Vorname Kategorie Rang Kat.
1 00:29:07 31 Ackeret Christian M20 1
2 00:30:01 53 Eicher Benny M40 1
3 00:30:43 3 Tesfoy Miszun M20 2
4 00:30:56 15 Makos Nils M30 1
5 00:31:24 16 Makos Swen M30 2
6 00:32:35 48 Sommer Christoph M40 2
7 00:32:36 8 Schnyder Roger M50 1
8 00:32:50 61 Wirth Felix M30 3
9 00:33:25 24 Christen Martin M50 2
10 00:33:39 49 Gerber Roger M40 3
11 00:33:50 25 Erian Tom M30 4
12 00:34:26 9 Liechti Daniel M40 4
13 00:34:30 22 Voegeli Philip M40 5
14 00:35:14 34 Frischknecht Reto M50 3
15 00:35:52 32 Larizza Tamara W30 1
16 00:36:02 19 Janin Jean-Claude M50 4
17 00:36:38 23 Zosso Heinz M50 5
18 00:36:52 72 Kieliger Matthias M40 6
19 00:37:13 33 Kaufmann Chrigu M30 5
20 00:37:23 39 Wyss Lukas M20 3
21 00:37:32 57 Wyss Stefan M30 6
22 00:37:33 36 Kaempfer Regula W30 2
23 00:37:46 26 Baumann Manfred M40 7
24 00:38:41 74 Bartlhlome Chri M40 8
25 00:38:51 54 Furrer Madelaine W40 1
26 00:38:55 11 Luginbuehl Simon M40 9
27 00:39:06 28 Leisi Julia W20 1
28 00:39:10 47 Ka_lin Manuela W20 2
29 00:40:26 12 Bernhard Fred M50 6
30 00:41:13 50 Bu_ttler Cornelia W30 3
31 00:41:21 7 Makwana Rahel W30 4
32 00:41:31 17 Kaufmann Petra W30 5
33 00:41:40 41 Ebermann Patrick M30 7
34 00:41:43 18 Gerber Vreni W60 1
35 00:41:46 20 Steinfeldt Andre_ M30 8
36 00:41:48 40 Bossi Simon M20 4
37 00:42:44 56 Muelich Jan M20 5
38 00:43:07 27 Crivelli Andrea W40 2
39 00:43:22 55 Affolter Berni M40 10
40 00:44:25 4 Marolf Valentin M40 11
41 00:44:52 29 Scho_ni Blanca W50 1
42 00:45:37 6 Mollet Samuel M30 9
43 00:45:56 43 Fuchs Mischa M30 10
44 00:46:21 65 Szabo Re_ka W30 6
45 00:46:23 5 Barthel Conny W40 3
46 00:46:34 64 Huber Bruno M40 12
47 00:47:45 52 Stoeckli Romana W20 3
48 00:47:48 38 Wittmayer Andrew W30 7
49 00:48:33 35 Frischknecht Monika W50 6
50 00:49:23 58 Eggenschwiler Josy W20 4
51 00:49:25 62 Latscha Tamara W30 8
52 00:50:52 21 Schaad Tanja W20 5
53 00:50:53 63 Laubscher Sue W30 9
54 00:50:54 37 Stilipova Miroslava M30 11
55 00:52:44 42 Fuchs Luana W20 6
56 00:53:01 60 Weber Lukas M30 12
57 00:53:02 59 Weber Nicole W30 10
58 00:54:22 30 Weichlinger Hans M70 1

bhl2017 podest M

BHL2017 Podest K

Rangliste Kids

Rang Zeit Nr Name Vorname Kategorie Rang Kat.
1 00:02:44 46 Rufer Matti KM 1
2 00:02:58 26 Rufer Mael KM 2
3 00:03:02 55 Cilgimezue Mikail KM 3
4 00:03:03 54 Baumgartner Gioia KW 1
5 00:03:04 25 Burkhard Silas KM 4
6 00:03:05 88 Gruetter Lennox KM 5
7 00:03:08 49 Nachbur Ellice KW 2
8 00:03:13 50 Wittwer Celine KW 3
9 00:03:19 51 Binz Alisha KW 4
10 00:03:27 47 Muradi Abulfazl KM 6
11 00:03:51 45 Rufer Meret KW 5
12 00:03:56 52 Von Gunten Nicolas KM 7